Oct
07
Posted on 07-10-2010
Filed Under (Uncategorized) by Courtney_Cummz

This will be an amazing weekend for me! Sex galore that you can witness at www.courtneycummz.com and/or www.cummzcams.com.

This Satuday, I will be shooting with someone who I have wanted to shoot with for the past year. Her name is Angel Vain!! She is such a hard worker and loves her fans. I love her big titties and pretty pussy! We are going to have so much fun together!!

I will also be shooting on Saturday with the beautiful Breanne Benson. I met Breanne the first time today on set with Zero Tolerance. She is fucking hot! We are going to have some serious fun on Saturday!!

Sunday is 10/10 and I will be fucking two girls that are definantly tens in my book!! I will be shooting with London Keyes and with Jessica Bangkok!! I first met London on the set of Strap-on Sunny and loved her attitude. She let me abuse her and fuck her hard with a strap-on! This Sunday, I will also be shooting with Jessica Bangkok. I have never shot with Jessica, but I have heard so many great things about her. She is pretty and has a bangin body! Speaking of banging, I will love banging her!!

(0) Comments    Read More   
Oct
06
Posted on 06-10-2010
Filed Under (Uncategorized) by Courtney_Cummz

Showtime 7pm PST at www.courtneycummz.com  and/ or www.courtneycummz.cammodels.com

Girl that gets to fuck me – SOPHIE DEE

Its gonna be a blast having sex & worshiping each others TITTies & big booties! Shes a horny girl like me!!hehe! Everybody loves curves, right? :) SO come and watch us Live tonight 7pm PST in the LIVE CAMZ area at the top of your members homepage.

If you have any questions, ideas, comments or just want to say HI! Send me a message babies! You know I love chatting with ya!

(0) Comments    Read More   
Oct
04
Posted on 04-10-2010
Filed Under (Uncategorized) by Courtney_Cummz

What is up my sexy sweethearts! I hope this blog finds you having a good day and with a smile on your face (= It’s Motivation Monday babies are you getting shit done or what?? Lol….I have been so busy lately. It’s been really great! Cam shows have been occupying a lot of my time and I am loving it! I love so much being able to show you guys the behind the scenes footage and give you sneak peaks of our scenes. I have been shooting with some hotties lately. We’ve been having such a blast. My boy Angel and I had fun sharing Liz Taylor the other day. She is new to the game so it was fun showing her some of my tricks. I’m excited to report that I am the first girl to make her cum, since she has been in the biz. I knew I could do it….haha!! She is such a sexy girl it was so much fun playing with her. It is all in my members area of my website if you guys want to check it out, because trust me you definitely want to see it. I also
played around with Kelly Divine and Tony Ribas. I love love love them. We had a nasty time that surely won’t disappoint!

My week is filled with lots of fun and cum! Just the way I like it. Tomorrow I am shooting with Isis Taylor at 9 a.m. You guys should join us for a morning nut bust! She is bringing her boy toy with her so we will definitely be using him…hehe. They truly are the best! Don’t forget it’s 9 a.m. Pacific Standard Time. My East Coast babies I’m still getting my zzzz’s when it’s 9 over there…lol. On Wednesday I will be shooting with Sophie D at 6 p.m. All of these will be streamed live on my website for you guys to join in on so make sure you cum say good morning and good night to me!! This is what I love so much. You guys get to watch me cum LIVE; you can see me do it when I do it. This brings such a different aspect to my website. How do those of you like what you’ve been seeing on my site lately? It’s nice to have the FINAL SAY in how my website looks and what I do on it. My main goal however, is that you guys are getting the
most of me that you can. I want you to feel so close to me you think you can taste and touch me! I do feel and taste so damn good….hehe! But for real though, I just hope I keep you satisfied. Plus I think it’s really cool that you guys get to meet all of the different girls I play with. I hope you enjoy them as much as I do! Lol. Well most of the time I do…

Besides today when this grown as Woman was trying to play me as a dumb ass. I had to definitely let her know that I wasn’t going to play her games and she needed to just fulfill her obligation. Things in life are pretty easy if you just do what you say you’ll do. It’s not often that I run into people who are as hard to work, but boy was she. I’m glad it’s over..haha!

On Saturday I am shooting with Angel Vain and then with Breanne Benson and Ben English so stay tuned for times. And Sunday I will be shooting on location with Jessica Bangkok and London Keyes. Seriously you guys how lucky am I. This is my week bangin’ hotties. I am truly blessed with the best job. I am also so thankful that I can have this cam platform to be able to give you such exclusive footage of my scenes. I think so far my favorite Live scene was when I took a shower for all of my babies. There is something so hot and such a turn on knowing that I am showering for an entire audience. It was awesome having so many people watching. Just letting you guys watch how I touch myself when I wash my body, or my hair, or my toes, I feel like that is something that is kind of personal so it’s cool that I have found a way to bring you into my personal space a little more.

I really love logging on and just chatting too. I’m a girl so you know I have a lot to say…haha! But I love getting to know you guys too! So babies, please don’t forget about me in the chat room, cum and introduce yourself. If I don’t know you I need to. I love knowing who my babies are out there! So don’t be shy cum say hi! (:

If anyone is going to be in N. Hollywood at the end of the month, come see me. I’ll be signing at Romantics Adult Store. I’d love to see you there too! Maybe you can catch me in my Halloween costume! Well babies, I am going to get up and go take my babies outside. Burr…it’s getting chilly out there. I wonder if the fall is coming or if it will get hot again. I just had to hit up Victoria Secret for some new winter gear. That is seriously one of my favorite stores. I love everything from there, it’s dangerous…haha!

Well loves, take care and have a great day!

XXX

CC

(0) Comments    Read More   
Banner